Peliculasmas.Com - Info

peliculasmas receives about 34,518 unique visitors and 69,036 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $276.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $260,698.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank peliculasmas.com is ranked number 22,134 in the world and 0.0075% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, 94107, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 141.105.65.140.

About - Peliculasmas.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$260,698.01
Daily Revenue:
$276.15
Monthly Revenue:
$8,284.50
Yearly Revenue:
$100,794.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,518
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,035,540
Daily Pageviews:
69,036 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,134 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0075% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
125
Average Load Time:
(2871 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 30.6%19.9%1415
Spain 16.7%18.0%2775
Argentina 9.5%12.1%1706
Chile 5.8%5.3%1339
Colombia 5.6%4.1%2195
Peru 4.4%3.7%1757
Venezuela 3.8%3.7%3213
United States 3.5%4.0%82470
Ecuador 2.8%2.2%999
El Salvador 2.7%9.1%363
Dominican Republic 2.0%1.8%1797
Panama 1.6%3.0%917
Uruguay 1.6%3.8%591
Guatemala 1.3%1.7%1474
Costa Rica 0.9%1.0%2487

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
peliculasmas.com
99.54%99.28%2.01
OTHER
0%0.72%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
519,000
Google Indexed Pages:
47,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
479,641
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
48,722
Bing Backlinks:
561,211
Bing Indexed Pages:
44,691

Domain Overview

SEMrush peliculasmas.com
Domain:
  peliculasmas.com
Rank:
  622083
Organic Keywords:
  170
Organic Traffic:
  657
Organic Cost:
  $85.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,714
Facebook shares:
  3,429
Facebook comments:
  395
FB comments box:
  16
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,538
Tweets:
  9
Google +:
  28,707
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  114
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
141.105.65.140
ASN:
AS49335 
ISP:
Mir Telematiki Ltd 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
94107
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 141.105.65.140

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 20 Jul 2015 17:49:21 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 20 Jul 2015 16:55:48 GMT
Expires: Mon, 20 Jul 2015 18:55:48 GMT
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=3987, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Etag: 1d3b38727db843bf34552f6a875c394f
X-Pingback: http://www.peliculasmas.com/xmlrpc.php
Vary: User-Agent
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Varnish: 129973121
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
Server: mine
X-Powered-By: electricity
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.105.65.140 292
AAAA 592
SOA 3592
Mname ed.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018459115
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 292
MX smtp.secureserver.net 292
TXT 292
NS ed.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS rose.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-01-17
Domain Age:
5 years 6 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.wildwestdomains.com...
Domain Name: PELICULASMAS.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Registrant Name: Renato Zazueta
Registrant Organization: emc2h.com
Name Server: ED.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROSE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.securepaynet.net/whoischeck.aspx?domain=PELICULASMAS.COM&prog_id=432014

The data contained in this Registrar's Whois database,
while believed by the registrar to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This information
is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you in obtaining
information about domain name registration records. Any use of
this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without
the prior written permission of this registrar. By submitting an
inquiry, you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty.
In particular, you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or
otherwise make possible, dissemination or collection of this data, in
part or in its entirety, for any purpose, such as the transmission of
unsolicited advertising and solicitations of any kind, including spam.
You further agree not to use this data to enable high volume, automated
or robotic electronic processes designed to collect or compile this data
for any purpose, including mining this data for your own personal or
commercial purposes.

Please note: the owner of the domain name is specified in the "registrant" section.
In most cases, the Registrar is not the owner of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PELICULASMAS.COM
Registrar: WILD WEST DOMAINS, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 440
Whois Server: whois.wildwestdomains.com
Referral URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Name Server: ED.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROSE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 28-apr-2015
Creation Date: 17-jan-2010
Expiration Date: 17-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Jul 2015 17:50:45 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
peliculasmas.com widget
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.